Salma Hayek Nude Videos & Photos

Salma Hayek
Celebrity : Salma Hayek
Alias : Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2
Weight: 112 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 69
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Salma Hayek Biography
Salma Hayek first caught my eye in the 1995 movie Desperado that I watched as a fan of Antonio Banderas. The instant the camera hit her I knew she was going to become a legend. Salma was sultry-sexy in Desperado and showed a little bit of skin, but the lighting was so dark that celeb lovers spent years trying to brighten the scenes. In the years to follow Salma became a superstar and appeared in one fantastic movie after another, showing us her derriere in Wild Wild West, just to keep a smile on fan's faces. Our big break came when she took it all off in Frida 2002 and what a break that was! Salma was everything we hoped for and even her performance was spot on. Since Frida, Salma has continued to produce one great film after another and she seems to just stand out no matter what her role may be. Even in Savages, which I felt was mediocre, she was superb. If there is a new movie released with this woman in it, I can tell you for a fact that you'll find me in the theatres that weekend.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Savages Bluray

Savages Bluray


 
September 2nd, 2014
Dogma - Video Clip #02

Salma Hayek in Dogma - Video Clip #02

Nude Celebrity
 
February 12th, 2011

Online porn video at mobile phone


goldy hawn nudeemmanuelle supernatural activityzebra lounge hot scenemarisk hargitay nudecandace kita nudesexy blanca sotoantonia thomas titst.v carpio hotkellita smith nude picturesjoy harmon nakedconstance marie naked pictureslauren hays xvideosvivian fox nakedspartacus nude menmo collins sexyelizabeth harnois nuderobyn douglass nudewatch zanes jump offstephanie powers bikinisusana gonzalez nudejamie pressly nudesexy carly craigcarrie ann inaba toplesssex and zen scenesnude pics of claire daneselisabeth shue hollow man nudesex games cancun mckenzie leeerica ellyson howard sternmaria thayer sexycourtney thorne nudehannah harper dailymotionclockwork orange nudeingrid martz hkylie wyotejuli ashton nancy o'brien nudealexis knapp scandalbridgette wilson sampras nakedmoran atias titskatecapshawnudejane seymour nudeterri garber nudemariel hemingway nudegolshifteh farahani sexysara lind nudejulian mcmahon pornkim poirier nakedsasha williams nudeadrianne barbeau nakedmariabellonudekali hawk titsmaria conchita caughtdenise crosby nude picsbarbara niven toplessdanay garcĂ­a nudekristi yamaguchi sexymichel mayleneporkys nudebonnie bedelia the strangerjordan hinson bikinialice braga nakedmariann gavelo sexbrooke burns nudehayley atwell nipplesnude michelle borthmatador nudekelly brook survival island videoolivia taylor dudley nudelisa comshaw videoskat dennings nudographysuzy mccoppin nakedpandora peaks nudelori singer titsnude salma hayekilsa the tigress of siberia full moviekelly lebrock nudesaruna shield nude scenetamara whelan porn