Amber Michaels Nude Videos & Photos

Amber Michaels
Celebrity : Amber Michaels
Alias : Wanda Starr. Wanda Creech
Date Of Birth : November 17 1968 in Bamberg, Germany
Height : 5’4 (1.63 m)
Measurements : 34DD-24-35
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 17
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amber Michaels Biography
Amber has beautiful blonde hair with crazy green eyes, standing at a height of 5’4 or 1.63 meters. She was born on November 17, 1968 in Bamberg, Germany as Wanda Creech. She served a 4 year tour in the US Air Force along with being adopted by an American family and being raised in Miami, Florida, where she was a registered nurse before pursuing her career in pornography. She began her career in porn at the age of 30 and has been in over 222 videos. She made her first debut in porn with the 1998 Video Adventures of Peeping Tom 15 and followed that with Texas Sex Tour as Wanda Starr in that same year.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


magdalene sisters nudejuliet mills nakedcarman nudeterry farrel nudet.v carpio nudehotties hideoutlaura harris habitattuva novotny stonedannie potts pornyasmine bleeth nudekatie morgan zack and mirinude pics of kelly lynchangela davies nuderhona mitra naked picsleila ali nuderebecca romain nudechloris leachman nudekristin cavallari toplessvalentina cervi artemisiaarkie whiteley nakedmelinda czibulaathena massey toplessanna freil nudeelpidia carrillo pornnaked cintia dickerlacey chabert nude movieselle fanning nakedsuzanne somers nude picscharmane star nude photoskim basinger nudeserica andrews nudetop nude celebsjeon do yeon nudemorena baccarin homeland nudejulia ann clipssarah cooper passion covepiranha sexy scenemischa barton titsraquel gardner nudelife on top vajazzledlindsey sloane nudemaureen larrazabal photosnude pictures of kellie picklercandace kroslak sexyanna jimskaia imagesdead sexy shannon tweedsandahl bergman hotbobbie sue luther nudecolleen camp nakedhttp://casuspacis.ru/video/pinocchios-revenge-video-clip-04-15830.htmlnaked pics of rhona mitrakelly lynch pornrosie perez desnudadena kollar pornnude liz gillieslisa zane nakedshelley hennig nudeemma slater nakedcassie on naked and afraidjoanna going keys to tulsakellita smith sexy picsannabella sciorra hotjudi bowker nakedkelly reilly joes palaceann magnuson nakednude montenegrobra-less in burbankheather graham adrift in manhattan nudeericka durance nudezanes jump off caststephanee lafleur sexjustine bateman toplessnatalie morris nudeerica boyer nudesexy abby elliottalisa nudeshay jordan in piratesdark tide nude scenekate nauta sexyjulianna guill nude scenenip tuck best sex scenesjeanne tripplehorn nude sceneshannon whirry animal instinctspencer locke naked picskris holden-ried nudekaaren leesummer altice pretty cooljessica ennis nudeblack dynamite cartoon pornjulie christie nudepaz vaga nudethora birch nude sceneazure parsons nuderosa salazar nakedlesley ann pornjennifer connly nudekelly hu porn picsindia summer girls of sunset place porn