Amanda Pays Nude Videos & Photos

Amanda Pays
Celebrity : Amanda Pays
Alias : Amanda J. Pays.
Date Of Birth : June 6, 1959 in London, England, UK
Height : 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 12
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amanda Pays Biography
Amanda was born on June 6, 1959 in London, England, UK with blonde hair and blue eyes, standing at a height of 5’7 or 1.7 meters as Amanda J. Pays. Her mother was a former actress named Jan Miller and a show business agent and actor father Howard Pays. As a child she was casted in all girls school productions for male roles while in school at a local convent. At the age of 22 she began studying at the London’s Academy of Live and Recorded Arts which led her to her first film in 1984 called The Cold Room, alongside George Segal. She has been married to her husband Corbin Bernsen since November 19, 1988 with four children named Oliver Miller born on March 14, 1989, twins Henry and Angus Moore born on March 19, 1992 and Finley Cooper who was born on June 9, 1998. She is best known for her role in the 1989 movie called Leviathan where she played the role of Elizabeth Willie Williams and followed that up with the 1990 television series The Flash as Christina Tina McGee. She is currently working on the television series remake of The Flash playing the same character Tina McGee.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


brea grant nakedboobs naked videoblack sails nudejoel edgerton nudenude jenna louise colemankirstie alley nudeclaire danes nudesjeff griggs nuderosie perez nude white men cant jumpbianca kajlich 30 min or lesskatrina bowden sex scenesodette annable nakedjenna haze nude photoari graynor nakedvisions of passion full movieroxanne pallett lake placid 3jobeth williams toplessniecey nash nudetatum miranda nudecynthia gibb toplesslisa boyle sexyjane kennedy nudemichael madsen jennifer tillyvallerie perrine nudechristine nguyen pimp my wifehaley bennett sex scenesisabel lucas buttrachel nichols nakedsofia pernas sexbrooke langton nudeviva bianca naked picskrista allen sexy scenemena suvarinudestacy haiduk nakedjamie curtis nudekeeley hawes sex scenesloving annabelle nudecrystle lightning femme fatalethe pamela principle movieangelique pettyjohn porn videoshttp://casuspacis.ru/video/fatal-conflict-video-clip-01-8009.htmlmissy martinez nudejosie bissett desireborth nudesue bowser nudejamie clayton nakedunderbelly nudemelissa jacobs nakedalien vs predator porn videosshannen doherty nude scenenancy travis nude picsspecies 3 ameliakim cattrall porkyskristen scott thomas nudeerika eleniak pornbikini airways downloadvideo nude boobshotel erotica cabo videoskate kapshaw nudejaime pressly nudesshirley jaffe a clockwork orangekelli pickler nakedsheri moon zombie asswomb raider fullbarbie benton nude picslucy pinder nudrkatie downes nakedbusty coeds and lusty cheerleaderskatie jarvis nudejeon do yeon sexytrinity st clair nudeivana bozilovic wedding crashershas swoosie kurtz ever been nudekelly monaco in idle handslisa niemi nudetarareidnudefann wong hotactress candy samplesmiranda cosgeove nudejoanna kerns nakedanya chee sex tapeanne heche joan chen